Team One Wine Run/Walk - Caro

Caro, MI



PLACE
BIB
NAME
TIME
PACE
AGE
GENDER
GENDER PLACE
 

5K Overall Females

 
1st
 286
KALEY ROWBOTHAM
00:21:54
 7:03/mile
 14
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 227
LISA PETTIT
00:23:48
 7:40/mile
 31
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 147
LISA BACH
00:23:55
 7:42/mile
 50
 F
 3
 

5K Overall Males

 
1st
 287
BRYDEN MILLER
00:16:25
 5:17/mile
 16
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 270
HUNTER JOHNSON
00:17:15
 5:33/mile
 23
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 194
GARRETT JURGES
00:17:47
 5:44/mile
 35
 M
 3
 

5K Female 14 & Under

 
1st
 277
ADELYN MOORE
00:29:47
 9:36/mile
 12
 F
 23
 
 
2nd
 294
LIVIA GANLEY
00:50:30
 16:17/mile
 12
 F
 93
 

5K Male 14 & Under

 
1st
 251
CONNOR STEFANOVSKY
00:19:24
 6:15/mile
 12
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 285
BRYCE LANGMEND
00:20:08
 6:29/mile
 14
 M
 8
 
 
3rd
 279
HUGH WALKER
00:20:29
 6:36/mile
 14
 M
 9
 

5K Female 15-19

 
1st
 163
MEDOW BRAGG
00:48:08
 15:31/mile
 15
 F
 82
 

5K Female 20-24

 
1st
 259
GRACE TALASKI
00:24:53
 8:01/mile
 22
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 143
DANA ACKERMAN
00:26:30
 8:32/mile
 21
 F
 7
 
 
3rd
 219
MADALYN MCHUGH
00:26:31
 8:33/mile
 23
 F
 8
 

5K Female 25-29

 
1st
 151
SARAH BATSCHKE
00:26:35
 8:34/mile
 29
 F
 9
 
 
2nd
 260
JILLIAN TALASKI
00:28:40
 9:14/mile
 25
 F
 17
 
 
3rd
 149
MEGAN BARNARD
00:29:31
 9:31/mile
 27
 F
 21
 

5K Female 30-34

 
1st
 283
CASSIE WILLIAMS
00:24:24
 7:52/mile
 31
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 236
DANIELLE ROLANDO
00:26:39
 8:35/mile
 31
 F
 10
 
 
3rd
 174
AMANDA DUNNILL
00:29:27
 9:29/mile
 31
 F
 20
 

5K Male 30-34

 
1st
 301
WILL CLARK
00:18:06
 5:50/mile
 34
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 282
ALEX WILLIAMS
00:19:38
 6:19/mile
 33
 M
 7
 
 
3rd
 296
BRANDON BRUCE
00:24:46
 7:59/mile
 34
 M
 13
 

5K Female 35-39

 
1st
 255
MELISA SWOISH
00:24:15
 7:49/mile
 36
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 213
MEREDITH LYONS
00:26:48
 8:38/mile
 38
 F
 12
 
 
3rd
 242
KRISTAL SCHULZ
00:28:11
 9:05/mile
 35
 F
 16
 

5K Male 35-39

 
1st
 266
SAMUEL WILLINGHAM JR
00:29:41
 9:34/mile
 37
 M
 19
 
 
2nd
 145
PAUL ANDERSON
00:29:55
 9:38/mile
 36
 M
 20
 
 
3rd
 211
MITCH LOOMIS
00:45:26
 14:39/mile
 38
 M
 29
 

5K Female 40-44

 
1st
 272
JODY CLARK
00:26:42
 8:36/mile
 41
 F
 11
 
 
2nd
 235
AMY ROGGENBUCK
00:31:46
 10:14/mile
 43
 F
 35
 
 
3rd
 148
PATTI BAKER
00:37:15
 12:00/mile
 44
 F
 47
 

5K Male 40-44

 
1st
 275
CHRISTOPHER SZESZULSKI
00:18:17
 5:53/mile
 41
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 290
NATE CHOATE
00:23:08
 7:27/mile
 40
 M
 11
 
 
3rd
 265
CHAD WESTENDORF
00:23:51
 7:41/mile
 40
 M
 12
 

5K Female 45-49

 
1st
 179
SARAH GREEN
00:26:49
 8:38/mile
 48
 F
 13
 
 
2nd
 278
PHOEBE MOORE
00:29:16
 9:26/mile
 46
 F
 19
 
 
3rd
 224
DONNA MROZEK
00:30:04
 9:41/mile
 49
 F
 24
 

5K Male 45-49

 
1st
 171
RUSSELL DICKENS
00:42:56
 13:50/mile
 48
 M
 25
 

5K Female 50-54

 
1st
 267
TAMMY WOODWARD
00:34:14
 11:02/mile
 52
 F
 42
 
 
2nd
 209
NATALIE LEMKE
00:40:37
 13:05/mile
 52
 F
 56
 
 
3rd
 262
KAT VOLZ
00:42:44
 13:46/mile
 50
 F
 62
 

5K Male 50-54

 
1st
 189
GREGORY HUTCHISON
00:43:56
 14:10/mile
 54
 M
 27
 
 
2nd
 186
DANIEL HOARD
00:45:53
 14:48/mile
 54
 M
 30
 

5K Female 55-59

 
1st
 192
BETH JOHNS
00:41:53
 13:30/mile
 56
 F
 58
 
 
2nd
 254
KATHLEEN SWEENEY
00:42:21
 13:39/mile
 59
 F
 61
 
 
3rd
 271
MARSHA KAPLANIAK
00:43:42
 14:05/mile
 56
 F
 65
 

5K Male 55-59

 
1st
 258
EDWARD TALASKI
00:28:41
 9:14/mile
 57
 M
 18
 
 
2nd
 172
MICHAEL DINEEN
00:30:12
 9:44/mile
 56
 M
 22
 
 
3rd
 289
ROBERT WOLAK
00:46:27
 14:58/mile
 58
 M
 31
 

5K Female 60-69

 
1st
 284
LYNETTE HEINLEIN
00:27:36
 8:54/mile
 60
 F
 14
 
 
2nd
 280
DEB TOPHAM
00:32:08
 10:21/mile
 64
 F
 37
 
 
3rd
 216
CAROLYN MAYNARD
00:38:14
 12:19/mile
 62
 F
 54
 

5K Male 60-69

 
1st
 281
BERNIE BISHOP
00:25:30
 8:13/mile
 68
 M
 14
 
 
2nd
 193
FRANK JOHNSON
00:26:52
 8:39/mile
 65
 M
 16
 
 
3rd
 181
RICHARD GREENE
00:28:08
 9:04/mile
 63
 M
 17
 

5K Female 70 & Over

 
1st
 177
SUSAN GAY
00:33:44
 10:52/mile
 74
 F
 41